SALE
NEW

EPON ONU FTTO 1GE 1port FTTH ONU ONT Single LAN Port OLT 1.25G ZTE chipset Fiber to home FTTB modem of Service Boxs-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

Scroll to product details, material & care and sizing

$ 101.62

Add to cart Add to wishlist

  • attribute : Epon wifi
  • Chipset : ZTE Chipset
  • PON type : EPON
  • LAN Port : 10/100M Base-T RJ45
  • Fiber interface : SC APC
  • Fiber Type : Single Mode
  • Application : FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
  • Product : EPON ONT
  • Wavelength : 1310/1490nm
  • Product Name : EPON ONU
  • Model Number : JYD-803ONU
  • Compatible : Huawei
  • Compatible : H3C
  • Compatible : IBM
  • Compatible : Linksys
  • Compatible : D-Link
  • Compatible : Cisco
  • Compatible : Ericsson
  • Compatible : Zyxel
  • Compatible : Transition Networks
  • Compatible : Mikrotik
  • Fiber Type : Single Mode
  • Size : 8*8*3CM
  • Item Length : 15m
  • Connector Type : SC/APC
  • Brand Name : NoEnName_Null